2016

Colts (1)Best & FairestSam Morarty
Colts (1)Best & Fairest Runner UpZac Bortolussi
Colts (1)Best & Fairest third placeCooper Leon
Colts (1)Coaches AwardRiley Turner
Colts (2)Best & Fairest Harry Kruyt
Colts (2)Best & Fairest Runner Up Dion Duggan
Colts (2)Best & Fairest third place Campbell Smart
Colts (2)Best & Fairest fourth place Henry Taylor
U8 (1)Most Valuable Player (MVP)Greg Pickford
U8 (1)Most Valuable Player (MVP)Alex Pickford
U8 (1)Most Valuable Player (MVP)Lenny Silvers
U8 (1)Most Valuable Player (MVP)Willis Price
U8 (2)Most Valuable Player (MVP)Tyler Bright
U8 (2)Most Valuable Player (MVP)Charlie Hester
U8 (2)Most Valuable Player (MVP)Louis Lefoe
U8 (2)Most Valuable Player (MVP)Jarvis Neal
U8 (3)Most Valuable Player (MVP)Charlie McKay
U8 (3)Most Valuable Player (MVP)Will Apted
U8 (3)Most Valuable Player (MVP)Lucas Richardson
U8 (3)Most Valuable Player (MVP)Charlie Freemantle
U9 (1)Most Valuable Player (MVP)Ben Fergusson
U9 (1)Most Valuable Player (MVP)Riley Hilton
U9 (1)Most Valuable Player (MVP)Jacob Lewis
U9 (1)Most Valuable Player (MVP)Hugo Schiffer
U9 (2)Most Valuable Player (MVP)Oscar Smith
U9 (2)Most Valuable Player (MVP)Odin Ponti
U9 (2)Most Valuable Player (MVP)Griffin Artz
U9 (2)Most Valuable Player (MVP)Alex Woods
U9 (3)Most Valuable Player (MVP)William Harford
U9 (3)Most Valuable Player (MVP)Lachlan Jacobson
U9 (3)Most Valuable Player (MVP)Edward Keely
U9 (3)Most Valuable Player (MVP)James Stapleton
U9 (4)Most Valuable Player (MVP)Finn McKee
U9 (4)Most Valuable Player (MVP)Isaac Yarnall
U9 (4)Most Valuable Player (MVP)Eddie McCorkell
U9 (4)Most Valuable Player (MVP)Lewis McNeil
U10 (1)Best & FairestRiley Myers
U10 (1)Best & Fairest Runner UpCallum Yates
U10 (1)Best & Fairest third placeFreddie McDonald
U10 (1)Best & Fairest fourth placeEd Winneke
U10 (2)Best & FairestEdward Lee
U10 (2)Best & Fairest Runner UpHugh Williams
U10 (2)Best & Fairest third placeDante Tomarchio
U10 (2)Best & Fairest fourth placeMatthew Dedoncker
U10 (3)Best & FairestHarrison Warren-Smith
U10 (3)Best & Fairest Runner UpZakari Nevasalo
U10 (3)Best & Fairest third placeJack Langlands
U10 (3)Best & Fairest fourth placeBenjamin Ley
U11 (1)Best & FairestMatthew Mayes
U11 (1)Best & Fairest Runner UpIsaac Ellwood
U11 (1)Best & Fairest third placeLachlan Harker
U11 (1)Best & Fairest fourth placeOliver Will
U11 (2)Best & FairestAlby Hewitt
U11 (2)Best & Fairest Runner UpSam Stone
U11 (2)Best & Fairest third placeJack Lanigan
U11 (2)Best & Fairest fourth placeAri Azzopardi
U11 (3)Best & FairestPatrick Moore
U11 (3)Best & Fairest Runner UpBenjamin Palmer
U11 (3)Best & Fairest third placeLiam Edwards
U11 (3)Best & Fairest fourth placeRicky Polidori
U12 (1)Best & FairestThomas Horton
U12 (1)Best & Fairest Runner UpSam Nehme
U12 (1)Best & Fairest third placeHenry Thomas
U12 (1)Most ImprovedHarry Gray
U12 (2)Best & FairestHudson Lefoe
U12 (2)Best & Fairest Runner UpNicholas Kelly
U12 (2)Best & Fairest third placeBennett Miller
U12 (2)Best & Fairest fourth placeAddison Aylmer
U13 (1)Best & FairestMarcus Deayton
U13 (1)Best & Fairest Runner UpLachlan Jackson
U13 (1)Best & Fairest third placeHudson Ryan
U13 (1)Best & Fairest fourth placeJames Harker
U13 (2)Best & FairestZane Harrington
U13 (2)Best & Fairest Runner UpAlastair Mackay
U13 (2)Best & Fairest third placeTom Walker
U13 (2)Best & Fairest fourth placePatrick Blew
U14Best & FairestDaniel Smart
U14Best & Fairest Runner UpMatt Moran
U14Most ImprovedHayden Shaw
U14Coaches AwardSam Lanigan
U15 (1)Best & FairestBailey Beamish
U15 (1)Best & Fairest Runner UpLachie Senior
U15 (1)Most ImprovedGus Permezel
U15 (1)Best Team PlayerBen Jepson
U15 (2)Best & FairestSam Garrard
U15 (2)Best & Fairest Runner UpDan Horsey
U15 (2)Most ImprovedBen Lawrence
U15 (2)Best Team PlayerAngus Birrell
U15 GirlsBest & FairestScarlett Anderson
U15 GirlsBest & Fairest Runner UpMargie Saunders
U15 GirlsBest & Fairest third placeRosie Dodds
U15 GirlsBest & Fairest fourth placeHannah Hill