2015

TEAMAWARDNAME
Colts (1)Best & FairestMatt Hucul
Colts (1)Best & Fairest Runner UpTadan Vitacca
Colts (1)3rd Best & FairestDavid Zietsman
Colts (1)Coach’s AwardDan Clearihan
Colts (2)Best & FairestSimon Lynch
Colts (2)Best & Fairest Runner UpSam Morarty
Colts (2)3rd Best & FairestHarry Kruyt
Colts (2)Best Team PlayerNick Stockdale
U9 (1)MVPXavier Tapsell 
U9 (1)MVPFreddie McDonald 
U9 (1)MVPCallum Yates 
U9 (1)MVPRiley Myers
U9 (2)MVPLachie Wilcox
U9 (2)MVPLewis McNeil
U9 (2)MVPIsaac Yarnall
U9 (2)MVPJack Guthridge
U9 (3)MVPHugh Williams
U9 (3)MVPDante Tomarchio
U9 (3)MVPEdward Lee
U9 (3)MVPMatthew Dedoncker
U9 (4)MVPBen Ley
U9 (4)MVPJack Langlands
U9 (4)MVPArchie Kuflik
U9 (4)MVPNick Glenn
U9 (5)MVPBen Fergusson
U9 (5)MVPEd Winneke
U9 (5)MVPRiley Hilton
U9 (5)MVPLachie Little
U10(1)Best & FairestIsaac Ellwood
U10(1)Best & Fairest Runner UpMatthew Mayes
U10(1)3rd Best & FairestOliver Will
U10(1)4th Best & FairestMax Searle
U10(2)Best & FairestAlby Hewitt
U10(2)Best & Fairest Runner UpSam Stone
U10(2)3rd Best & FairestHarry McCorkell
U10(2)4th Best & FairestAri Azzopardi
U10(3)Best & FairestPatrick Moore
U10(3)Best & Fairest Runner UpBen Palmer
U10(3)3rd Best & FairestSam Chapman
U10(3)4th Best & FairestRicky Polidori
U11(1)Best & FairestTommy Horton
U11(1)Best & Fairest Runner UpSamuel Nehme
U11(1)Equal 3rd Best & FairestHenry Thomas
U11(1)Equal 3rd Best & FairestSampson Bateman
U11(2)Best & FairestHudson Lefoe
U11(2)Best & Fairest Runner UpNick Kelly
U11(2)Equal 3rd Best & FairestJared Myers
U11(2)Equal 3rd Best & FairestOscar Leeds
U12(1)Best & FairestEd Chard
U12(1)Best & Fairest Runner UpMarcus Deayton
U12(1)3rd Best & FairestRoy Hughson
U12(1)Coaches AwardNiv Gill
U12(2)Best & FairestHugh Byrne-Jones
U12(2)Best & Fairest Runner UpHarry McColl
U12(2)3rd Best & FairestPatrick Blew
U12(2)Most CourageousJack Booth
U12(3)Best & FairestJack Palmer
U12(3)Best & Fairest Runner UpHudson Ryan
U12(3)3rd Best & FairestHenry Zacharchuk
U12(3)4th Best & FairestPaddy Robinson
U13(1)Best & FairestJosh Lake
U13(1)Best & Fairest Runner UpBen Walling
U13(1)Most ImprovedDan Smart
U13(1)Coach’s AwardPhil Gikas
U13(2)Best & FairestMatt Reid
U13(2)Best & Fairest Runner UpJosh Macken
U13(2)Most ImprovedNick Tsourvakas
U13(2)Coach’s AwardJack Casey
U14(1)Best & FairestBailey Beamish
U14(1)Best & Fairest Runner UpLachlan Purcell
U14(1)3rd Best & FairestBen Jepson
U14(1)4th Best & FairestRobert Symons
U14(2)Best & FairestSam Garrard
U14(2)Best & Fairest Runner UpAlex Roddam
U14(2)Best Team PlayerOllie Brown
U14(2)Coach’s AwardLachie Stoll
U15 GirlsBest & FairestMargie Saunders
U15 GirlsBest & Fairest Runner UpCharlotte Dossetto
U15 GirlsMost ImprovedCaitlin Matthews
U15 GirlsBest Team PlayerAlex Musco
U15Best & FairestCooper Leon
U15Best & Fairest Runner UpJames Rowbottom
U153rd Best & FairestJoseph Ayton-Delaney
U154th Best & FairestSamuel  Lake