2016

Colts (1) Best & Fairest Sam Morarty
Colts (1) Best & Fairest Runner Up Zac Bortolussi
Colts (1) Best & Fairest third place Cooper Leon
Colts (1) Coaches Award Riley Turner
Colts (2) Best & Fairest  Harry Kruyt
Colts (2) Best & Fairest Runner Up  Dion Duggan
Colts (2) Best & Fairest third place  Campbell Smart
Colts (2) Best & Fairest fourth place  Henry Taylor
U8 (1) Most Valuable Player (MVP) Greg Pickford
U8 (1) Most Valuable Player (MVP) Alex Pickford
U8 (1) Most Valuable Player (MVP) Lenny Silvers
U8 (1) Most Valuable Player (MVP) Willis Price
U8 (2) Most Valuable Player (MVP) Tyler Bright
U8 (2) Most Valuable Player (MVP) Charlie Hester
U8 (2) Most Valuable Player (MVP) Louis Lefoe
U8 (2) Most Valuable Player (MVP) Jarvis Neal
U8 (3) Most Valuable Player (MVP) Charlie McKay
U8 (3) Most Valuable Player (MVP) Will Apted
U8 (3) Most Valuable Player (MVP) Lucas Richardson
U8 (3) Most Valuable Player (MVP) Charlie Freemantle
U9 (1) Most Valuable Player (MVP) Ben Fergusson
U9 (1) Most Valuable Player (MVP) Riley Hilton
U9 (1) Most Valuable Player (MVP) Jacob Lewis
U9 (1) Most Valuable Player (MVP) Hugo Schiffer
U9 (2) Most Valuable Player (MVP) Oscar Smith
U9 (2) Most Valuable Player (MVP) Odin Ponti
U9 (2) Most Valuable Player (MVP) Griffin Artz
U9 (2) Most Valuable Player (MVP) Alex Woods
U9 (3) Most Valuable Player (MVP) William Harford
U9 (3) Most Valuable Player (MVP) Lachlan Jacobson
U9 (3) Most Valuable Player (MVP) Edward Keely
U9 (3) Most Valuable Player (MVP) James Stapleton
U9 (4) Most Valuable Player (MVP) Finn McKee
U9 (4) Most Valuable Player (MVP) Isaac Yarnall
U9 (4) Most Valuable Player (MVP) Eddie McCorkell
U9 (4) Most Valuable Player (MVP) Lewis McNeil
U10 (1) Best & Fairest Riley Myers
U10 (1) Best & Fairest Runner Up Callum Yates
U10 (1) Best & Fairest third place Freddie McDonald
U10 (1) Best & Fairest fourth place Ed Winneke
U10 (2) Best & Fairest Edward Lee
U10 (2) Best & Fairest Runner Up Hugh Williams
U10 (2) Best & Fairest third place Dante Tomarchio
U10 (2) Best & Fairest fourth place Matthew Dedoncker
U10 (3) Best & Fairest Harrison Warren-Smith
U10 (3) Best & Fairest Runner Up Zakari Nevasalo
U10 (3) Best & Fairest third place Jack Langlands
U10 (3) Best & Fairest fourth place Benjamin Ley
U11 (1) Best & Fairest Matthew Mayes
U11 (1) Best & Fairest Runner Up Isaac Ellwood
U11 (1) Best & Fairest third place Lachlan Harker
U11 (1) Best & Fairest fourth place Oliver Will
U11 (2) Best & Fairest Alby Hewitt
U11 (2) Best & Fairest Runner Up Sam Stone
U11 (2) Best & Fairest third place Jack Lanigan
U11 (2) Best & Fairest fourth place Ari Azzopardi
U11 (3) Best & Fairest Patrick Moore
U11 (3) Best & Fairest Runner Up Benjamin Palmer
U11 (3) Best & Fairest third place Liam Edwards
U11 (3) Best & Fairest fourth place Ricky Polidori
U12 (1) Best & Fairest Thomas Horton
U12 (1) Best & Fairest Runner Up Sam Nehme
U12 (1) Best & Fairest third place Henry Thomas
U12 (1) Most Improved Harry Gray
U12 (2) Best & Fairest Hudson Lefoe
U12 (2) Best & Fairest Runner Up Nicholas Kelly
U12 (2) Best & Fairest third place Bennett Miller
U12 (2) Best & Fairest fourth place Addison Aylmer
U13 (1) Best & Fairest Marcus Deayton
U13 (1) Best & Fairest Runner Up Lachlan Jackson
U13 (1) Best & Fairest third place Hudson Ryan
U13 (1) Best & Fairest fourth place James Harker
U13 (2) Best & Fairest Zane Harrington
U13 (2) Best & Fairest Runner Up Alastair Mackay
U13 (2) Best & Fairest third place Tom Walker
U13 (2) Best & Fairest fourth place Patrick Blew
U14 Best & Fairest Daniel Smart
U14 Best & Fairest Runner Up Matt Moran
U14 Most Improved Hayden Shaw
U14 Coaches Award Sam Lanigan
U15 (1) Best & Fairest Bailey Beamish
U15 (1) Best & Fairest Runner Up Lachie Senior
U15 (1) Most Improved Gus Permezel
U15 (1) Best Team Player Ben Jepson
U15 (2) Best & Fairest Sam Garrard
U15 (2) Best & Fairest Runner Up Dan Horsey
U15 (2) Most Improved Ben Lawrence
U15 (2) Best Team Player Angus Birrell
U15 Girls Best & Fairest Scarlett Anderson
U15 Girls Best & Fairest Runner Up Margie Saunders
U15 Girls Best & Fairest third place Rosie Dodds
U15 Girls Best & Fairest fourth place Hannah Hill
Share This