2014

Colts Best & Fairest Sam Lynch
Colts Best & Fairest Runner Up Nat Kirchhofer
Colts 3rd Best & Fairest Matthew Hucul
Colts Most Courageous Award sponsored by Old Scotch Dan Straw
Tackers 1 MVP Isaac Ellwood
Tackers 1 MVP Matthew Mayes
Tackers 1 MVP Ryan Boyd
Tackers 1 MVP Max Searle
Tackers 2 MVP Alby Hewitt
Tackers 2 MVP Sam Stone
Tackers 2 MVP Ari Azzopardi
Tackers 2 MVP Sam Speed
Tackers 3 MVP Lachlan Harker 
Tackers 3 MVP Tomi Darawshi
Tackers 3 MVP Hayden Bourke
Tackers 3 MVP Nic Graves
Tackers 4 MVP Paddy Moore
Tackers 4 MVP Seb George
Tackers 4 MVP Ricky Polidori
Tackers 4 MVP Ben Palmer
Tackers 5 MVP Campbell Dytor
Tackers 5 MVP Freddie McDonald
Tackers 5 MVP Callum Yates
Tackers 5 MVP Riley Myers
U10(1) Best & Fairest Tommy Horton
U10(1) Best & Fairest Runner Up Samuel Nehme
U10(1) 3rd Best & Fairest Miller Smith
U10(1) 4th Best & Fairest Alex Noblet
U10(2) Best & Fairest Hudson Lefoe
U10(2) Best & Fairest Runner Up Nick Kelly
U10(2) 3rd Best & Fairest Nic Emes
U10(2) Most Courageous Bennett Miller
U11(1) Best & Fairest Marcus Deayton
U11(1) Best & Fairest Runner Up Lachie Jackson
U11(1) 3rd Best & Fairest Roy Hughson
U11(1) 4th Best & Fairest Ed Chard
U11(2) Best & Fairest Ben Smith
U11(2) Best & Fairest Runner Up Jack Booth
U11(2) 3rd Best & Fairest Gus Traiforos
U11(2) 4th Best & Fairest Paddy Blew
U11(3) Best & Fairest Jack Palmer
U11(3) Best & Fairest Runner Up Tom Williams
U11(3) 3rd Best & Fairest Henry Zacharchuk
U11(3) 4th Best & Fairest Hudson Ryan
U12 Girls Best & Fairest Grace Graham
U12 Girls Best & Fairest Runner Up Charlotte Dossetto
U12 Girls 3rd Best & Fairest Scarlett Anderson
U12 Girls Coach’s Award Rosie Dodds
U12(1) Best & Fairest Ben Lammardo
U12(1) Best & Fairest Runner Up Riley Molino
U12(1) 3rd Best & Fairest Ben Walling
U12(1) 4th Best & Fairest Charlie Anderson
U12(2) Best & Fairest Oscar Hunter
U12(2) Best & Fairest Runner Up Oliver D’Amico
U12(2) Most Courageous Lachlan Wong
U12(2) Coach’s Award Jack Schwenk
U13(1) Best & Fairest Ben Jepson
U13(1) Best & Fairest Runner Up Zac Molino
U13(1) 3rd Best & Fairest Lachlan Purcell
U13(1) 4th Best & Fairest Robbie Symons
U13(2) Best & Fairest Gus Permazel
U13(2) Equal 2nd Best & Fairest Josh Nitz
U13(2) Equal 2nd Best & Fairest Alex Roddam
U13(2) Most Improved Rhys Newlands
U14(1) Best & Fairest Cooper Leon
U14(1) Best & Fairest Runner Up Joseph Ayton-Delaney
U14(1) 3rd Best & Fairest Dion Duggan
U14(1) 4th Best & Fairest Ollie Arrowsmith
U14(2) Best & Fairest Jack Beardsley
U14(2) Best & Fairest Runner Up Luke Scobie
U14(2) 3rd Best & Fairest Jacob Latchford
U14(2) Most Improved Hugh Carroll
U15(1) Best & Fairest Jack Hewitt
U15(1) Best & Fairest Runner Up Jack Alexander
U15(1) Equal 3rd Best & Fairest Toby Wooller
U15(1) Equal 3rd Best & Fairest Alex Capp
U15(2) Best & Fairest Harry Kruyt
U15(2) Best & Fairest Runner Up Angus Beaney
U15(2) Coaches Award Will Juler
U15(2) Most Improved Harrison Mitchell 
Share This